Parts

Parts 2018-01-28T23:12:31+00:00

measuring lugs

BEARINGSID (in)OD (in)W (in)
BR-L446431.001.980.56
BR-L446491.061.980.56
BR-024751.252.690.88
BR-LM670481.252.330.63
BR-151231.252.440.72
BR-14125A1.252.710.78
BR-L681491.382.360.63
BR-255801.753.270.94
BR-387A2.253.810.83
BEARING RACESID (in)OD (in)W (in)
RACE-L446101.001.980.56
RACE-024201.252.690.88
RACE-152451.252.440.72
RACE-142761.252.710.78
RACE-L681101.382.330.63
RACE-L681111.382.360.63
RACE-255201.753.270.94
RACE-382A2.253.810.83
GREASE SEALSID (in)OD (in)W (in)
OS-12192TB1.251.980.25
OS-15192TB1.501.980.25
OS-168233TB1.692.330.31
OS-168255TB1.692.570.5
OS-171255TB1.722.560.5
OS-21333TB2.133.370.31
OS-22333TB2.253.370.38
OS-10-632.253.370.48
OS-10-512.883.880.5
OS-10-563.134.50.6
DUST CAPS
DUST CAP-200DUST CAP 2″ (3500)
DUST CAP-200LDUST CAP 2″ (3500) EZ LUBE
DUST CAP-250DUST CAP 2.5″ (5200)
DUST CAP-250LDUST CAP 2.5″ (5200) EZ LUBE
DUST CAP-275DUST CAP 2.75″ (7000)
DUST CAP-275LDUST CAP 2.75″ (7000) EZ LUBE
RUBBER PLUG-RPRUBBER PLUG
BRAKE DRUMS
DRUM1053545DRUM 10″ 3500 LBS 5 ON 4.5
DRUM1053550DRUM 10″ 3500 LBS 5 ON 5
DRUM10555DRUM 10″ 3500 LBS 5 ON 5.5
DRUM1063555DRUM 10″ 3500 LBS 6 ON 5.5
DRUM1265255DRUM 12″ 5200 LBS 6 ON 5.5
DRUM1286965DRUM 12″ 7000 LBS 8 ON 6.5
IDLER HUBS
HUB-42040IDLER HUB 2500 LBS 4 ON 4
HUB-52045IDLER HUB 2500 LBS 5 ON 4.5
HUB-53545IDLER HUB 3500 LBS 5 ON 4.5
HUB-53550IDLER HUB 3500 LBS 5 ON 5
HUB-53555IDLER HUB 3500 LBS 5 ON 5.5
HUB-63555IDLER HUB 3500 LBS 6 ON 5.5
HUB-65255IDLER HUB 5200 LBS 6 ON 5.5
HUB-86065IDLER HUB 7000 LBS 8 ON 6.5
BRAKE KITS
ELEC BRAKE 10 LELECTRIC BRAKE 10″ LEFT
ELEC BRAKE 10 RELECTRIC BRAKE 10″ RIGHT
ELEC BRAKE 12 LELECTRIC BRAKE 12″ LEFT
ELEC BRAKE 12 RELECTRIC BRAKE 12″ RIGHT
HYD 10LHYDRAULIC BRAKE 10″ LEFT PAINTED
HYD 10RHYDRAULIC BRAKE 10″ RIGHT PAINTED
HYD 12LHYDRAULIC BRAKE 12″ LEFT PAINTED
HYD 12RHYDRAULIC BRAKE 12″ RIGHT PAINTED
U-BOLT KITS
U-BOLT-1.75 RDU BOLT KIT 1.75″ RD TUBE KIT 3/8″ DIA
U-BOLT-2.375 RDU BOLT KIT 2.375″ RD TUBE KIT 1/2″ DIA
U-BOLT-3″ RDU BOLT KIT 3″ RD TUBE KIT 1/2″ DIA
U-BOLT-3″RD 7-1/4LU BOLT KIT 3″ RD X 7-1/4″ LONG 9/16″ DIA
U-BOLT-3.5″ RDU BOLT KIT 3-1/2″ RD TUBE KIT 9/16″ DIA
U-BOLT 2″ SQ X5.75″U-BOLT KIT 2″ SQ X 5.75″ 9/16″ DIA
U-BOLT 2″ SQ X7″U-BOLT KIT 2″ SQ X 7″ 9/16″ DIA
FASTENERS
FA-DW1001″ D WASHER
FA-SN1001″-14 SPINDLE NUTS
FA-SW1001″ SPINDLE WASHER
FA-TW1001″ TANG WASHER
COTTER-CP1751/8″ X 1-1/2″ COTTER PIN
GREASE
GREASEGREASE EP LITHIUM #2 35 LB PAIL

 

LEAF SPRINGS
PART NUMBERWIDTH (in)LEAVESLENGTH (in)ARCH (in)CAPACITY (lbs)
 
DOUBLE EYE
SPRING DE SW-31.75325.2531750
SPRING DE SW-41.75425.2532200
SPRING DE SW-4B1.75425.2531750
SPRING DE SW-5/PR51.75525.2532950
SPRING DE SW-61.75625.2533300
SPRING DE AWS-21.75226.004.251000
SPRING DE AWS-31.75326.004.251500
SPRING DE AWS-41.75426.004.252000
SPRING DE AWS-51.75526.004.252500
SPRING DE AWS-61.75626.004.253000
SPRING DE AWS-71.75726.004.253500
SPRING DE AWS-81.75826.004.254000
SPRING DE SW-10201.75320.383.381000
SPRING DE SW-17241.75323.253.51750
 
SLIPPER HOOK
SPRING 803T32.00426.5032000
SPRING E52262.00526.503.53400
SPRING 1203T32.00526.503.183500
SPRING 1403T32.00726.5034000
SPRING E51152.00629.503.54300
 
SLIPPER FLAT
SPRING E-WIF31.75324.254750
SPRING E-WIH41.75424.2541000
SPRING 7210-22.00630.003.844500
SPRING 72802.50530.6945000
SPRING 72433.00530.5045000
SPRING 72443.00630.5046000
SPRING 72453.00730.5047500
 
SLIPPER OPEN C
SPRING C31.75326.253.51750
SPRING C41.75426.253.52350
SPRING C51.75526.253.52850
SPRING C61.75626.253.53500